Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Fiber Optic Active & Passive Components OEM Manufacturer & Global Supplier
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrsVanessa View Contact Details

850nm OM3 QSFP Fiber Cable / Gigabit Ethernet SFP Active Cable CE Approved

Products Detailed

850nm OM3 QSFP Fiber Cable / Gigabit Ethernet SFP Active Cable CE Approved

AOC 40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables 850nm OM3 Description QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professional...
[View Products Detailed]
Product Tags: sfp optical cable   sfp module cable  
Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.