Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Fiber Optic Active & Passive Components OEM Manufacturer & Global Supplier
Verified Supplier

1 Years

Home > Products >

Fiber Optical Transceiver, SFP Optical Transceivers

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-88278677

Contact Person:
MrsVanessa
View Contact Details
Highlighted ProductsView more>
China Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver , Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver , Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver

China SFP+ Ethernet Fiber Optical Transceiver DFB 1310nm , SFP LC Transceiver for sale

SFP+ Ethernet Fiber Optical Transceiver DFB 1310nm , SFP LC Transceiver

China Lc SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver , CWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1490nm 80km DDM for sale

Lc SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver , CWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1490nm 80km DDM

China Single Strand Fiber Bidirectional Optical Transceiver SFP Module Lc Connector for sale

Single Strand Fiber Bidirectional Optical Transceiver SFP Module Lc Connector

China 850nm 100m Fiber Optical Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver for sale

850nm 100m Fiber Optical Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver

China Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module1550nm Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver for sale

Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module1550nm Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver

China 1000BASE Gigabit Fiber Optical Transceiver / Fiber Ethernet Transceiver SFP-1G-CZ-1350 for sale

1000BASE Gigabit Fiber Optical Transceiver / Fiber Ethernet Transceiver SFP-1G-CZ-1350

China Switched Backplane Fiber Optical Transceiver , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m for sale

Switched Backplane Fiber Optical Transceiver , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m

China 40g QSFP+ Transceiver , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver MTP / MPO Interface for sale

40g QSFP+ Transceiver , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver MTP / MPO Interface

China 1.25G Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SFP 1470nm Wavelength With 40km Distance for sale

1.25G Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SFP 1470nm Wavelength With 40km Distance

China JD062A Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G With SM Dual Fiber , LC DDM  HPE Compatible for sale

JD062A Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G With SM Dual Fiber , LC DDM HPE Compatible

China SFP Rj45 Fiber To Copper Transceiver Bidirectional Support DDM , ROHS Compliant for sale

SFP Rj45 Fiber To Copper Transceiver Bidirectional Support DDM , ROHS Compliant

China SFP Pluggable Optical Module / Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver 10G BASE for sale

SFP Pluggable Optical Module / Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver 10G BASE

China Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SC DDM , Gigabit Optical Transceiver Cisco Compatible for sale

Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SC DDM , Gigabit Optical Transceiver Cisco Compatible

China Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 SFP Optical Transceivers 1000Mbps Support DOM for sale

Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 SFP Optical Transceivers 1000Mbps Support DOM

China DFB CWDM SFP Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SMF Type Cable 1590nm Wavelength for sale

DFB CWDM SFP Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SMF Type Cable 1590nm Wavelength

China 1000Mbps Gigabit Fiber Transceiver With 10km Distance GLC-LH-SMD for sale

1000Mbps Gigabit Fiber Transceiver With 10km Distance GLC-LH-SMD

China 1.25G Bidirectional Fiber Optical Transceiver 1550/1310nm SC DDM 3KM Distance for sale

1.25G Bidirectional Fiber Optical Transceiver 1550/1310nm SC DDM 3KM Distance

China 100m 850nm 100G Optical Transceiver 100GBASE-SR4 For Data Center / Fiber Channel for sale

100m 850nm 100G Optical Transceiver 100GBASE-SR4 For Data Center / Fiber Channel

China Juniper Compatible Networks XFP Optical Transceiver 10GBASE low Power dissipation for sale

Juniper Compatible Networks XFP Optical Transceiver 10GBASE low Power dissipation

We Will Provide Quality Fiber Optical Transceiver, SFP Optical Transceivers, SFP+ Optical Transceiver

1 2 3 4
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Shenzhen TRANSCOM Technology Limited has a group of high-educated and high-leveled engineers who have over 8 years’ experience in optical fiber industry. Including professional sales team and excellent after-sales service, they are...

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.