Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Fiber Optic Active & Passive Components OEM Manufacturer & Global Supplier
Verified Supplier

1 Years

Home > Products >

Fiber Optical Transceiver, SFP Optical Transceivers

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrsVanessa View Contact Details
Highlighted ProductsView more>
China 10Gb/s Tunable DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver for sale

10Gb/s Tunable DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver

China 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver SM Dual LC DDM LR for sale

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver SM Dual LC DDM LR

China Huawei Compatible 10G SPF Optical Transceiver 80km ZR SFP Module Single Mode LC DDM for sale

Huawei Compatible 10G SPF Optical Transceiver 80km ZR SFP Module Single Mode LC DDM

China SFP Module Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 1330/1270nm 10km 10G LC Receptacle Bi - Directiona for sale

SFP Module Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 1330/1270nm 10km 10G LC Receptacle Bi - Directiona

China ABS Box Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , 8 Way 1x8 Plc Splitter With SC UPC Connector for sale

ABS Box Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , 8 Way 1x8 Plc Splitter With SC UPC Connector

China 1x4 Cassette PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 4 Way Box Type FTTX Network Application for sale

1x4 Cassette PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 4 Way Box Type FTTX Network Application

China Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m Multi Mode SPF Module for sale

Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m Multi Mode SPF Module

China 19

19" Rack Mount Fiber Distribution Box Frame 24 Core ODF Cold Rolled Steel Material

China SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Transceiver DDM 20KM Single Fiber for sale

SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Transceiver DDM 20KM Single Fiber

China Dome Fiber Optic Closure 96 Core Aerial Fiber Wall - Mounting Application for sale

Dome Fiber Optic Closure 96 Core Aerial Fiber Wall - Mounting Application

China 1.25Gb/S 1310nm SFPfiber Transceiver , Single Mode Gigabit Fiber Transceiver for sale

1.25Gb/S 1310nm SFPfiber Transceiver , Single Mode Gigabit Fiber Transceiver

China Optic Splice Closure Fiber Distribution Box 72 Core Aerial Fiber Long Service Life for sale

Optic Splice Closure Fiber Distribution Box 72 Core Aerial Fiber Long Service Life

China LC UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cables OM3 1-15m Length for sale

LC UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cables OM3 1-15m Length

China 2 Port FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Fiber Optic Termination Box ABS Material for sale

2 Port FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Fiber Optic Termination Box ABS Material

China 48 Core Aerial Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure , Fiber Optic Closure Types 2 Splice Tray for sale

48 Core Aerial Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure , Fiber Optic Closure Types 2 Splice Tray

China Aerial Hanging Fiber Dome Closure , 24 Core Fiber Optic Enclosures Outdoor for sale

Aerial Hanging Fiber Dome Closure , 24 Core Fiber Optic Enclosures Outdoor

China 8 Core OutdoorFiber Distribution Box IP68 High Impact Plastic Interface For 1x8 PLC Splitter for sale

8 Core OutdoorFiber Distribution Box IP68 High Impact Plastic Interface For 1x8 PLC Splitter

China 16 Ports Fiber Distribution Box FTTH 2 Inlet Ports Outdoor Wall / Pole Mountable for sale

16 Ports Fiber Distribution Box FTTH 2 Inlet Ports Outdoor Wall / Pole Mountable

China 1x4 FTTH 4 Core Optical Fiber Distribution Cabinet , Optical Splitter Box Durable for sale

1x4 FTTH 4 Core Optical Fiber Distribution Cabinet , Optical Splitter Box Durable

China 62.5/125 Duplex 2.0mm 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 0.3dB Insertion Loss for sale

62.5/125 Duplex 2.0mm 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 0.3dB Insertion Loss

We Will Provide Quality Fiber Optical Transceiver, SFP Optical Transceivers, SFP+ Optical Transceiver

1 2 3 4
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Shenzhen TRANSCOM Technology Limited has a group of high-educated and high-leveled engineers who have over 8 years’ experience in optical fiber industry. Including professional sales team and excellent after-sales service, they are...

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.